Hall Of Fame Members

    Last Name First Name Year Inducted  
1 Englert Eunice 2019 Meritorious Service

2 Foss James 2019 Bowling Achievement

3 Vlietstra Albert 2019 Bowling Achievement

4 Hodgson Robert 2019 Bowling Achievement

5 Draper Bill 2018 Bowling Achievement

6 Englert Dennis 2018 Meritorious Service

7 King Janice 2018 Meritorious Service

8 Foss Jr. Bob (Deceased) 2017 Bowling Achievement

9 Jurinich Jackie 2016 Bowling Achievement

10 Brown Penny 2015 Bowling Achievement

11 Davis Jerry 2015 Meritorious Service

12 Pettinella Mike 2015 Meritorious Service

13 Scopano Sam 2015 Meritorious Service

14 Starkweather Ron 2013 Merritorious Service

15 Wolff Gregg 2013 Bowling Achievement

16 Allis Tom 2013 Bowling Achievement

17 Wengrzycki Mark (Deceased) 2012 Merritorious Service

18 Hunt Jim 2011 Bowling Achievement

19 Crye Tom 2011 Bowling Achievement

20 Rogowski Pete 2010 Bowling Achievement

21 Willey Bonnie 2008 Bowling Achievement

22 Gray Sr. Kevin 2008 Bowling Achievement

23 Galton Eric 2006 Bowling Achievement

24 Mead Robert 2006

25 Rounsville Kelly 2006

26 Smearing Marty 2006

27 Nesbitt Nan 2005

28 Morasco Michael 2005

29 Fitch James 2005

30 Bonner Karen 2005

31 Turk Theresa 2004

32 Grant Jr. Ronald 2004

33 Copani Sandy 2004 Bowling Achievement

34 Montemarano Jr. Dave 2004

35 Kime Mike 2004

36 Kime Warren 2003

37 Spiotta Paul 2003 Bowling Achievement

38 Keller Dave 2003

39 Elliott Shirley 2003

40 DiMartino Philip 2003

41 Steffenella Angelo 2002

42 Ryan Rod 2002

43 Nesbitt Dave 2002 Bowling Achievement

44 Holland Glenn (Mick) 2002

45 Henry Karen 2002

46 Santini Bob 2001

47 Goodwin Bob 2001

48 Beachner Bonnie 2001

49 Pettinella Mike 2001 Bowling Achievement

50 Mortellaro Joseph 2000 Meritorious Service

51 Zalacca Samuel (Sonny) 2000

52 Kosciolek Barbara 2000

53 Ingram Don 2000

54 DiPiazza Albert 2000

55 Cipolla John 2000

56 Yueckstock Chuck 1999

57 Wachholder Ken 1999

58 O'Connell Norine 1999

59 Grant Sandra 1999

60 Grant Michael 1999

61 Esten Ralph 1999

62 Dickinson James 1999

63 Antalek Rodney 1999

64 Vallese Nancy 1998

65 Sullivan Gerry 1998

66 Reed Lawrence 1998

67 LaGeorge John 1998

68 Kraus Bruce 1998

69 Corradini Frank 1998

70 Burton Jerry 1998

71 Zambito James 1997

72 Walker Connie 1997

73 Trigilio Joseph 1997

74 Scoins William 1997

75 Santini Dan 1997

76 Laurie Donald 1997

77 Buckley Sr. Robert 1997

78 Taylor Arnie 1996

79 Rule Linda 1996

80 Gardner Paul 1996

81 Cecero Michael 1995

82 Bukiewicz Vincent 1995

83 Buchinger Laurel 1995

84 Bonadonna Bert 1995

85 Velletta Frank 1994

86 Sharpe Jr. Pat 1994

87 Maniace Franklin 1994

88 Gardner Jean 1994

89 Kreiley Barbara 1993

90 Becker Pete 1993

91 Worth Margaret 1992

92 Schoepflin Leland 1992

93 Myers Margaret 1992

94 Gravanda Fred 1992

95 Bickford Robert 1992

96 Warner June 1991

97 Trichera Anthony (Nino) 1991

98 Radesi John 1991

99 Plain Harold 1991

100 Hanley John 1991

101 Wilcox Selden 1990

102 Stockholm Bonnie 1990

103 Hinz Edna 1990

104 Buckenmeyer Gerald 1990

105 Robinson Harriett 1989

106 Ostertag Ted 1989

107 Macaluso Pete 1989

108 Embt Sr. Bob 1989

109 Trybushyn Jr. William 1988

110 Russell Larry 1988

111 McClurg Dwight 1988

112 Marth Karl 1988

113 Kendrick Jess 1988

114 Grant Bill 1988

115 Brooks Byron 1988

116 Barone David 1988

117 Wilcox Eugene (Bud) 1987

118 Wierzbicki William 1987

119 Wallace Ann Marie 1987

120 Terra Dominic 1987

121 Logan Alden 1987

122 Ingram Gene 1987

123 Eldredge Len 1987

124 Tallman Nick 1986

125 Montgomery Doris 1986

126 Farruggia Al 1986

127 Bondi Pete 1986

128 Muscarella Gino 1985

129 Krysica Joe 1985

130 Ellison Betty 1985

131 Cherry Frank 1985

132 Bonarigo Benjamin 1985

133 Sharpe Sr. Pat 1984

134 Santini Sergio 1984

135 Brewer Al 1984

136 Bennett Sr. Guy 1984

137 Yencer Sonny 1983

138 Hyde Alice 1983

139 Gibney Gerald 1983

140 Conrad Gerald 1983

141 Theodorakos Nicholas 1982

142 Taylor James 1982

143 Pettigrew Jerry 1982

144 Passamonte Manny 1982

145 Holland Molly 1982

146 Gravante John 1982

147 Grasso Joseph 1982

148 Cooney Tom 1982

149 Brown Thomas 1982

150 Bermingham Thomas 1982

151 Roche Bob 1981

152 Kiehle Ray 1981

153 Kennan Bea 1981

154 Ingalls Sr. Fred 1981

155 Woodhouse Marleene 1980

156 Thomas Vernon 1980

157 Taylor Bev 1980

158 Monterone Frances 1980

159 Martino Sr. Anthony 1980

160 Haskell Gene 1980

161 Ficarella Alphonso 1980

162 DiMartino Anthony 1980

163 Carlson Elton 1980

164 Annalora Sandy 1980

165 Young Harry 1979

166 Werth Wilbur 1979

167 Ricci Charles 1979

168 Meier Harry 1979

169 Griffo Carm 1979

170 Ford Gladys 1979

171 Dailey Harold 1979

172 Cravatta Samuel 1979

173 Zimmerman Henry 1978

174 Wright Louis 1978

175 Wahl Elmer 1978

176 Voorhees Betty 1978

177 Maas Clem 1978

178 Luperino Joseph 1978

179 Burke Joe 1978

180 Bodine Chuck 1978

181 Barone Frank 1978

182 Taylor Peg 1977

183 Rice Jerry 1977

184 Hathaway Ed 1977

185 Doody Pete 1977

186 Wolfanger Monk 1976

187 Waskey Cecil 1976

188 Torrey Ken 1976

189 Tillner Bill 1976

190 Sedam Glenn 1976

191 Ryan Vince 1976

192 Murphy Leonard 1976

193 Morris Harold 1976

194 McCaughey John 1976

195 Lawson Wallace 1976

196 Harvey Harry 1976

197 Farnholz Henry 1976

198 DiSanto Ramon 1976

199 Dawson G. Dale 1976

200 Courtney Bill 1976

201 Carlson Eleanor 1976

202 Cappadonia Joe 1976

203 Bickford Frank 1976

204 Strollo Albie 1975

205 Ianni Umberto 1975

206 Grover Billie 1975

207 Ferrando Anthony 1975

208 Strollo Sr. George 1974

209 Stockholm Dot 1974

210 Snyder Leonard 1974

211 Sherwood Milton (Larry) 1974

212 Montemarano Sr. David 1974

213 Masse Albert 1974

214 Kogle Richard 1974

215 Ball Terrance 1974

216 Smith George 1973

217 Prospero Angelo 1973

218 Mortellaro Joseph 1973

219 Mancuso Dominic 1973

220 Ianello Sr. Augustin 1973

221 Hollenbeck Bert 1973

222 Foster Edwin 1973

223 DiNapoli Vincent 1973

224 Bell Angelo 1973