Hall Of Fame Members

    Last Name First Name Year Inducted  
1 Englert Eunice 2019 Meritorious Service

2 Foss James 2019 Bowling Achievement

3 Vlietstra Albert 2019 Bowling Achievement

4 Hodgson Robert 2019 Bowling Achievement

5 Draper Bill 2018 Bowling Achievement

6 Englert Dennis 2018 Meritorious Service

7 King Janice 2018 Meritorious Service

8 Foss Jr. Bob (Deceased) 2017 Bowling Achievement

9 Jurinich Jackie 2016 Bowling Achievement

10 Brown Penny 2015 Bowling Achievement

11 Davis Jerry 2015 Meritorious Service

12 Pettinella Mike 2015 Meritorious Service

13 Scopano Sam 2015 Meritorious Service

14 Starkweather Ron 2013 Merritorious Service

15 Wolff Gregg 2013 Bowling Achievement

16 Allis Tom 2013 Bowling Achievement

17 Wengrzycki Mark (Deceased) 2012 Merritorious Service

18 Hunt Jim 2011 Bowling Achievement

19 Crye Tom 2011 Bowling Achievement

20 Rogowski Pete 2010 Bowling Achievement

21 Willey Bonnie 2008 Bowling Achievement

22 Gray Sr. Kevin 2008 Bowling Achievement

23 Galton Eric 2006 Bowling Achievement

24 Mead Robert 2006

25 Rounsville Kelly 2006

26 Smearing Marty 2006

27 Nesbitt Nan 2005

28 Morasco Michael 2005

29 Fitch James 2005

30 Bonner Karen 2005

31 Turk Theresa 2004

32 Grant Jr. Ronald 2004

33 Copani Sandy 2004 Bowling Achievement

34 Montemarano Jr. Dave 2004

35 Kime Mike 2004

36 Kime Warren 2003

37 Spiotta Paul 2003 Bowling Achievement

38 Keller Dave 2003

39 Elliott Shirley 2003

40 DiMartino Philip 2003

41 Steffenella Angelo 2002

42 Ryan Rod 2002

43 Nesbitt Dave 2002 Bowling Achievement

44 Holland Glenn (Mick) 2002

45 Henry Karen 2002

46 Santini Bob 2001

47 Goodwin Bob 2001

48 Beachner Bonnie 2001

49 Pettinella Mike 2001 Bowling Achievement

50 Zalacca Samuel (Sonny) 2000

51 Kosciolek Barbara 2000

52 Ingram Don 2000

53 DiPiazza Albert 2000

54 Cipolla John 2000

55 Yueckstock Chuck 1999

56 Wachholder Ken 1999

57 O'Connell Norine 1999

58 Grant Sandra 1999

59 Grant Michael 1999

60 Esten Ralph 1999

61 Dickinson James 1999

62 Antalek Rodney 1999

63 Vallese Nancy 1998

64 Sullivan Gerry 1998

65 Reed Lawrence 1998

66 LaGeorge John 1998

67 Kraus Bruce 1998

68 Corradini Frank 1998

69 Burton Jerry 1998

70 Zambito James 1997

71 Walker Connie 1997

72 Trigilio Joseph 1997

73 Scoins William 1997

74 Santini Dan 1997

75 Laurie Donald 1997

76 Buckley Sr. Robert 1997

77 Taylor Arnie 1996

78 Rule Linda 1996

79 Gardner Paul 1996

80 Cecero Michael 1995

81 Bukiewicz Vincent 1995

82 Buchinger Laurel 1995

83 Bonadonna Bert 1995

84 Velletta Frank 1994

85 Sharpe Jr. Pat 1994

86 Maniace Franklin 1994

87 Gardner Jean 1994

88 Kreiley Barbara 1993

89 Becker Pete 1993

90 Worth Margaret 1992

91 Schoepflin Leland 1992

92 Myers Margaret 1992

93 Gravanda Fred 1992

94 Bickford Robert 1992

95 Warner June 1991

96 Trichera Anthony (Nino) 1991

97 Radesi John 1991

98 Plain Harold 1991

99 Hanley John 1991

100 Wilcox Selden 1990

101 Stockholm Bonnie 1990

102 Hinz Edna 1990

103 Buckenmeyer Gerald 1990

104 Robinson Harriett 1989

105 Ostertag Ted 1989

106 Macaluso Pete 1989

107 Embt Sr. Bob 1989

108 Trybushyn Jr. William 1988

109 Russell Larry 1988

110 McClurg Dwight 1988

111 Marth Karl 1988

112 Kendrick Jess 1988

113 Grant Bill 1988

114 Brooks Byron 1988

115 Barone David 1988

116 Wilcox Eugene (Bud) 1987

117 Wierzbicki William 1987

118 Wallace Ann Marie 1987

119 Terra Dominic 1987

120 Logan Alden 1987

121 Ingram Gene 1987

122 Eldredge Len 1987

123 Tallman Nick 1986

124 Montgomery Doris 1986

125 Farruggia Al 1986

126 Bondi Pete 1986

127 Muscarella Gino 1985

128 Krysica Joe 1985

129 Ellison Betty 1985

130 Cherry Frank 1985

131 Bonarigo Benjamin 1985

132 Sharpe Sr. Pat 1984

133 Santini Sergio 1984

134 Brewer Al 1984

135 Bennett Sr. Guy 1984

136 Yencer Sonny 1983

137 Hyde Alice 1983

138 Gibney Gerald 1983

139 Conrad Gerald 1983

140 Theodorakos Nicholas 1982

141 Taylor James 1982

142 Pettigrew Jerry 1982

143 Passamonte Manny 1982

144 Holland Molly 1982

145 Gravante John 1982

146 Grasso Joseph 1982

147 Cooney Tom 1982

148 Brown Thomas 1982

149 Bermingham Thomas 1982

150 Roche Bob 1981

151 Kiehle Ray 1981

152 Kennan Bea 1981

153 Ingalls Sr. Fred 1981

154 Woodhouse Marleene 1980

155 Thomas Vernon 1980

156 Taylor Bev 1980

157 Monterone Frances 1980

158 Martino Sr. Anthony 1980

159 Haskell Gene 1980

160 Ficarella Alphonso 1980

161 DiMartino Anthony 1980

162 Carlson Elton 1980

163 Annalora Sandy 1980

164 Young Harry 1979

165 Werth Wilbur 1979

166 Ricci Charles 1979

167 Meier Harry 1979

168 Griffo Carm 1979

169 Ford Gladys 1979

170 Dailey Harold 1979

171 Cravatta Samuel 1979

172 Zimmerman Henry 1978

173 Wright Louis 1978

174 Wahl Elmer 1978

175 Voorhees Betty 1978

176 Maas Clem 1978

177 Luperino Joseph 1978

178 Burke Joe 1978

179 Bodine Chuck 1978

180 Barone Frank 1978

181 Taylor Peg 1977

182 Rice Jerry 1977

183 Hathaway Ed 1977

184 Doody Pete 1977

185 Wolfanger Monk 1976

186 Waskey Cecil 1976

187 Torrey Ken 1976

188 Tillner Bill 1976

189 Sedam Glenn 1976

190 Ryan Vince 1976

191 Murphy Leonard 1976

192 Morris Harold 1976

193 McCaughey John 1976

194 Lawson Wallace 1976

195 Harvey Harry 1976

196 Farnholz Henry 1976

197 DiSanto Ramon 1976

198 Dawson G. Dale 1976

199 Courtney Bill 1976

200 Carlson Eleanor 1976

201 Cappadonia Joe 1976

202 Bickford Frank 1976

203 Strollo Albie 1975

204 Ianni Umberto 1975

205 Grover Billie 1975

206 Ferrando Anthony 1975

207 Strollo Sr. George 1974

208 Stockholm Dot 1974

209 Snyder Leonard 1974

210 Sherwood Milton (Larry) 1974

211 Montemarano Sr. David 1974

212 Masse Albert 1974

213 Kogle Richard 1974

214 Ball Terrance 1974

215 Smith George 1973

216 Prospero Angelo 1973

217 Mortellaro Joseph 1973

218 Mancuso Dominic 1973

219 Ianello Sr. Augustin 1973

220 Hollenbeck Bert 1973

221 Foster Edwin 1973

222 DiNapoli Vincent 1973

223 Bell Angelo 1973